• Kollegium
  • Schulleitung
  • Schulverwaltung

Sprechstundenliste 2. Halbjahr 2016/2017

Anrede Name Kürzel Sprechstunde/Raum
Herr Alt Alt Do. 4. Std. LZNB
Frau Arnold Arn Do. 1.Std. LZNB
Frau Augustin Aug Mo. 3. Std.
Frau Bach Bac Fr. 3.Std. LZNB
Herr Bacher Ber Do. 4.Std. LZAB
Herr Bakalakos Bak Di. 3.Std. A.001
Frau Balonier Bo Fr. 3.Std. LZNB + n.V.
Frau Bereszko Bzk Mo 5.Std. LZNB
Frau Bláha Bl n.V.
Frau Blatt Blt Mi 3.Std. LZAB
Herr Blume Blu Mi. 2.Std. LZNB
Frau Bodenstein Bst Fr. 3.Std. LZAB
Herr Both Bth Di. 5.Std LZAB
Herr Bremes Bre Mo 3.Std. LZNB
Herr Bühler Do. 4.Std. LZAB
Herr Coppik, G. Co Do. 3.Std. A.001
Frau Corlija Cor Mo. 4.Std. LZNB
Herr Dequis Dq Mi. 4.Std. D.204
Frau Doblas Arreza Dob Mi. 2.Std. LZNB
Herr Dombrowski Do n.V.
Frau Eller El Mi. 4.Std. + n.V.
Frau Gebhardt Geb Do 4.Std. LZNB
Frau Gensen Ge Mo. 3 .Std. LZAB
Frau Girardot Gi Di. 2.Std. LZNB
Frau Grasmück-Werner Gw Do. 4.Std. LZAB
Frau Gregolin Gre Fr. 4.Std. LZAB
Frau Gross Gro Do. 5.Std. LZAB
Herr Grünwald Grw Do. 4.Std. LZNB
Frau Groh Grh Mi. 4 Std. LZAB
Frau Hadzipasic Had Di. 3.Std. LZNB
Frau Herbert He Fr. 2.Std. LZNB
Herr Hesselink Hes Do. 5.Std. LZNB
Frau Höflich Hfl Di. 2.Std. LZNB
Frau Hollosy Hol Do. 3.Std. LZNB
Herr Horch Hor Do. 5.Std. LZAB + n.V
Frau Irmler-Sauter Irm Mi. 3.Std. LZAB
Frau Jarosch Jar Do. 4.Std. LZAB
Herr Kegler Keg Do. 2.Std.LZNB
Frau Kehl Keh Di. 4.Std. LZNB
Herr Keller Ke Di. 3.Std. LZNB
Frau Kersten Ker n.V.
Frau Kienitz Kie n.V.
Frau Klein, A.M. Kle Mi. 3.Std. F.1.03
Herr Klein, W. Kln Mi. 2.Std. LZAB
Frau Kleinert Kt Mi. 4.Std. LZNB
Herr Knieper Kni Fr. 2.Std. LZNB
Frau Kobald Ko Mi. 5.Std. LZNB
Frau Konze Kon Mo.7.Std. LZNB
Herr Kress Kre n.V.
Herr Kunitsch Ku Mi. 5.Std. FB-Büro
Herr Langenohl Lgl Fr. 3.Std. LZNB + n.V.
Herr Lehmann Leh n.V.
Herr Ludwig Lu Mi. 5.Std. LZNB
Herr Lughofer Lh Mi. 2.Std. LZNB
Herr Lührs Lüh n.V.
Herr Meyer My Do. 5.Std. LZAB
Herr Dr. Micheels Mi Fr. 3.Std + n.V. LZNB
Frau Müller S. Fr. 4.Std + n.V. LZNB
Herr Dr. Müller Mül n.V.
Frau Neumann Nm Fr. 13:30h LZNB
Frau Petran Pe Fr. 7.Std. LZNB
Frau Pfersdorff Pfr Mo. 3.Std. LZNB
Herr Preissner Pr Di. 4.Std. LZNB
Frau Dr. Proesmans. Pro Do. 2.Std. LZAB
Frau Röder Röd n.V.
Frau Röhm Röh n.V.
Frau Russ-Urban Rus Do. 3.Std. LZNB
Frau Sahm S Mi. 3.Std. LZNB
Frau Schaefer, A. Sfa Fr. 4.Std. LZAB
Herr Schaefer, M. Sf Mo. 4.Std. LZNB
Herr Schaub Sab Fr. 2.Std. LZNB
Herr Schmidt Sm Mo. 3.Std. LZNB + n.V.
Frau Schöne Di. 3.Std. LZNB
Frau Schubert Su Mo. 3.Std. LZAB
Frau Schütze Süz Di. 3.Std. LZNB
Herr Schwanzer Sw Mi. 4.Std D.003
Herr Schweinsberg Sg Di.5/6Std./Fr.5/6Std. D.004
Herr Seibel Sei Di. 6.Std. LZAB
F4 Frau Simons Sim
Herr Schneider Snd Di. 4.Std. LZNB
Frau Söhnchen Söh Di. 5.Std. LZNB
Frau Stadler Sta Mi.5.Std. F.1.03
Frau Stadtmüller Stü Mo. 4. Std. LZAB
Frau Stoll Stl Fr. 5.Std. LZNB
Herr Stottmeier Stt Mo. 4.Std. LZNB
Frau Straßberger Str Do. 5.Std. LZNB
Herr Tauss Tau n.V.
Frau Tempel Tp Di. 5.Std. LZNB
Frau Tepe Tep Do. 3.Std. LZNB
Frau Topf To Fr. 5.Std. LZNB + n.V.
Herr Tyszkiewicz Tys Di. 3.Std. D.010
Frau Vogel Vo n.V.
Herr Wagner Wag Do. 4.Std. LZNB
Frau Waldeck Wa Fr. 3.Std. LZAB
Herr Walther Wal Di. 4.Std. LZAB
Herr Wetz We Mo.4.Std. LZNB
Herr Woll Wo Do. 6.Std F.1.03
Frau Zeimetz Zei Mo. 3.Std LZNB
Frau Zufall Zf Mi. 5.Std. LZAB
       
  Legende:    
LZNB : Lehrerzimmer Neubau  
LZAB : Lehrerzimmer Altbau  
n.V. : nach Vereinbarung    

     Schulleiter:  Christoph Dombrowski (Mu/kath. Religion)

      Studienleiter: Martin Schweinsberg (M/E)

 

Fachbereichsleitungen:

 

Fachbereich I:               Rainer Tyszkiewicz  (E/F/DS)

Fachbereich II:              Rouven Kunitsch (PoWi/G)

Fachbereich III:             Gertrud Eller (M/Ph/Eth)  

Sekretariat:

                      Jimmy Mongelli

                      Martina Czada

 

Schulassistenz/Mediathek:

                       Hannelore Pfeuffer

Hausmeister:

 

Gebäude Parkstraße 1:

                     

                      Klaus Pfannkuchen

 

Gebäude Brandsbornstraße 11:

 

                      Lothar Kellnhofer